Check My Child’s Bus Route
005 SHS / GMS PM
Bus # | Stop No. | Stop Location | Stop Time |
---|---|---|---|
005 | 1 | Smithfield High School | 1:45 PM |
005 | 2 | Gallagher Middle School | 1:55 PM |
005 | 3 | 184 Pleasant View Ave | 2:00 PM |
005 | 4 | 282 Old County Road | 2:05 PM |
005 | 5 | 265 / 267 OLD COUNTY ROAD | 2:05 PM |
005 | 6 | OLD COUNTY RD & DINARO DR (NW) | 2:06 PM |
005 | 7 | 237 Old County Road | 2:07 PM |
005 | 8 | OLD COUNTY RD & WOLF HILL RD (WNW) | 2:08 PM |
005 | 9 | OLD COUNTY RD & JAYLIN DR (NNW) | 2:09 PM |
005 | 10 | Old County Rd & Pinewood Dr (NW) | 2:11 PM |
005 | 11 | OLD COUNTY RD & HILLSIDE ST (NW) | 2:12 PM |
005 | 12 | WATERMAN AVE & WHITMAN ST (SE) | 2:15 PM |
005 | 13 | FARNUM PIKE & LELAND MOWRY DR (ESE) | 2:17 PM |
005 | 14 | 19 Farnum Pike | 2:18 PM |
005 | 15 | FARNUM PIKE & WHIPPLE AVE (ESE) | 2:20 PM |
005 | 16 | Raymond LaPerche School | 2:28 PM |