Check My Child’s Bus Route
010 SHS / GMS PM
Bus # | Stop No. | Stop Location | Stop Time |
---|---|---|---|
010 | 1 | Smithfield High School | 1:45 PM |
010 | 2 | Gallagher Middle School | 1:55 PM |
010 | 3 | 106 Swan Rd | 2:02 PM |
010 | 4 | 112 Swan Rd | 2:03 PM |
010 | 5 | SWAN RD & THIBEAULT TRL (SE) | 2:04 PM |
010 | 6 | MANN SCHOOL RD & CONNORS FARM DR (SSW) | 2:05 PM |
010 | 7 | 92 / 96 Mann School Rd | 2:06 PM |
010 | 8 | MANN SCHOOL RD & CONNORS FARM DR (SSW) | 2:07 PM |
010 | 9 | 67 Mann School Rd | 2:08 PM |
010 | 10 | 43 / 44 / 48 Mann School Rd | 2:09 PM |
010 | 11 | MANN SCHOOL RD & WILLIAMS RD (WSW) | 2:11 PM |
010 | 12 | FARNUM PIKE & OLD FORGE RD (SSE) | 2:18 PM |
010 | 13 | 393 Farnum Pike | 2:19 PM |
010 | 14 | LATHAM FARM RD & BURLINGAME RD (ESE) | 2:23 PM |
010 | 15 | LATHAM FARM RD & HIGHLAND TER (SSE) | 2:27 PM |
010 | 16 | 415 / 416 Farnum Pike | 2:31 PM |
010 | 17 | 435 Farnum Pike | 2:32 PM |
010 | 18 | 1378 Douglas Pike | 2:34 PM |
010 | 19 | BRAYTON RD & ROGLER FARM RD (N) | 2:37 PM |
010 | 20 | BRAYTON RD & JOHN MOWRY RD (NNE) | 2:38 PM |
010 | 21 | BRAYTON RD & DONGAY RD (NNE) | 2:39 PM |
010 | 22 | Raymond LaPerche School | 2:51 PM |