Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

EH ELE 005 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 2 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 3:17 P.M.
005 4 EAST HADDAM EM 184 3:26 P.M.
005 5 14 ALGER RD 06423 3:33 P.M.
005 6 26 ALGER RD 06423 3:33 P.M.
005 7 43 ALGER RD 06423 3:34 P.M.
005 8 52 ALGER RD 06423 3:34 P.M.
005 9 51 ALGER RD 06423 3:34 P.M.
005 10 CORNER OF ALGER RD 06423 AND SIMS RD 06423 3:35 P.M.
005 11 62 ALGER RD 06423 3:35 P.M.
005 12 63 ALGER RD 06423 3:35 P.M.
005 13 CRNR ALGER RD 06423 AND PRATT LN 06423 3:35 P.M.
005 14 CORNER OF ALGER RD 06423 AND PRATT LN 06423 3:35 P.M.
005 15 118 ALGER RD 06423 3:36 P.M.
005 16 CORNER OF ALGER RD 06423 AND BAILEY RD 06423 3:37 P.M.
005 17 170 BASHAN RD 06423 3:39 P.M.
005 18 135 CATCHFLY PT 06423 3:43 P.M.
005 19 9 CATCHFLY PT 06423 3:44 P.M.
005 20 120 BASHAN RD 06423 3:44 P.M.
005 21 CORNER OF BASHAN RD 06423 AND LAKESIDE DR 06423 3:46 P.M.
005 22 37 BASHAN RD 06423 3:47 P.M.
005 23 15 BASHAN RD 06423 3:47 P.M.
005 24 CORNER OF NEWBERRY RD 06423 AND SCHULMAN VESELAK R 3:49 P.M.
005 25 CORNER OF SCHULMAN VESELAK RD 06423 AND BALLAHACK 3:51 P.M.
005 26 57 SCHULMAN VESELAK RD 06423 3:51 P.M.
005 27 CORNER OF SCHULMAN VESELAK RD 06423 AND HERITAGE B 3:52 P.M.