Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

EH ELE 007 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 1 121 MOODUS LEESVILLE RD 06469 7:45 A.M.
007 2 96 MOODUS LEESVILLE RD 06469 7:46 A.M.
007 3 74 MOODUS LEESVILLE RD 06469 7:46 A.M.
007 4 58 MOODUS LEESVILLE RD 06469 7:47 A.M.
007 5 CRNR DAVISON RD 06469 AND MOODUS LEESVILLE RD 0646 7:48 A.M.
007 6 28 MOODUS LEESVILLE RD 06469 7:48 A.M.
007 7 24 MOODUS LEESVILLE RD 06469:1 7:48 A.M.
007 8 163 LEESVILLE RD 06469 7:49 A.M.
007 9 171 LEESVILLE RD 06469 7:52 A.M.
007 10 153 LEESVILLE RD 06469 7:52 A.M.
007 11 129 LEESVILLE RD 06469 7:53 A.M.
007 12 99 LEESVILLE RD 06469 Kindercare Day Care 7:53 A.M.
007 13 CRNR LEESVILLE RD 06469 AND JOHNSONVILLE RD 06469 7:54 A.M.
007 14 16 LEESVILLE RD 06469 7:56 A.M.
007 15 22 NEPTUNE AVE 06469 7:56 A.M.
007 16 63 NEPTUNE AVE 06469 7:57 A.M.
007 17 76 JOHNSONVILLE RD 06469 8:00 A.M.
007 18 CORNER OF JOHNSONVILLE RD 06469 AND COVE RD 06469 8:01 A.M.
007 19 7 SCOVILLE LANDING RD 06469 8:05 A.M.
007 20 294 E HADDAM MOODUS RD 06469 8:07 A.M.
007 21 221 E HADDAM MOODUS RD 06469 8:10 A.M.
007 22 322 E HADDAM MOODUS RD 06469 8:12 A.M.
007 23 327 E HADDAM MOODUS RD 06469 8:12 A.M.
007 24 CORNER OF E HADDAM MOODUS RD 06469 AND HIGHLAND AV 8:13 A.M.
007 25 CORNER OF E HADDAM MOODUS RD 06469 AND GROVE ST 06 8:14 A.M.
007 26 CORNER OF WIGWAM RD 06469 AND E HADDAM MOODUS RD 0 8:15 A.M.
007 27 391 E HADDAM MOODUS RD 06469 8:15 A.M.
007 28 420 E HADDAM MOODUS RD 06469 8:17 A.M.
007 29 23 PLAINS RD 06469:1 8:17 A.M.
007 30 18 PLAINS RD 06469 Little Village DC 8:17 A.M.
007 31 15 PLAINS RD 06469 8:18 A.M.
007 32 6 PLAINS RD 06469 8:18 A.M.
007 33 CRNR WIGWAM RD 06469 AND TOWN ST 06469 8:19 A.M.
007 34 22 JOE WILLIAMS RD 06469 8:20 A.M.
007 35 CORNER OF JOE WILLIAMS RD 06469 AND ROBBIE RD 0646 8:21 A.M.
007 36 CRNR E HADDAM ELE BUS DRWY 06469 AND E HADDAM ELE 8:23 A.M.
007 37 41 WILLIAM F PALMER RD - LITTLE NOISES DC 8:25 A.M.
007 38 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 8:31 A.M.
007 40 CORNER OF ALGONQUIN TRL 06469 AND JOE WILLIAMS RD 8:39 A.M.
007 41 EAST HADDAM EM 184 8:40 A.M.