Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

EH ELE 010 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 2 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 3:17 P.M.
010 6 EAST HADDAM EM 184 3:26 P.M.
010 7 21 MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 3:35 P.M.
010 8 48 MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 3:36 P.M.
010 9 12 WARNER RD 06423 3:41 P.M.
010 10 36 WARNER RD 06423 3:42 P.M.
010 11 48 WARNER RD 06423 3:42 P.M.
010 12 CORNER OF WARNER RD 06423 AND RIDGEBURY RD 06423 3:43 P.M.
010 13 CORNER OF AP GATES RD 06423 AND WOODMONT CIR 06423 3:44 P.M.
010 14 12 AP GATES RD 06423 3:47 P.M.
010 15 29 AP GATES RD 06423 3:48 P.M.
010 16 CORNER OF WARNER RD 06423 AND ORIOLE RD 06423 3:50 P.M.
010 17 9 ORIOLE RD 06423 3:51 P.M.
010 18 9 WICKHAM RD 06423 3:56 P.M.
010 19 40 WICKHAM RD 06423 3:56 P.M.
010 20 125 WICKHAM RD 06423 4:03 P.M.
010 21 111 WICKHAM RD 06423 4:03 P.M.
010 22 99 WICKHAM RD 06423 4:04 P.M.
010 23 11 BEEBE RD 06423 4:04 P.M.
010 24 44 BEEBE RD 06423/Turn around in driveway 4:05 P.M.
010 25 50 BEEBE RD 06423 4:07 P.M.
010 26 CORNER OF BEEBE RD 06423 AND DANIEL PECK RD 06423 4:08 P.M.
010 27 87 WICKHAM RD 06423 4:09 P.M.
010 28 81 WICKHAM RD 06423 4:09 P.M.
010 29 67 WICKHAM RD 06423 4:09 P.M.
010 30 65 WICKHAM RD 06423 4:09 P.M.
010 31 47 WICKHAM RD 06423 4:10 P.M.
010 32 149 NEWBERRY RD 06423 4:11 P.M.
010 33 CRNR NEWBERRY RD 06423 AND NEWBERRY LOOP 06423 4:12 P.M.
010 34 86 NEWBERRY RD 06423 4:15 P.M.
010 35 120 NEWBERRY RD 06423 4:16 P.M.