Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NHHSMS 009 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 2 NATHAN HALE-RAY HS 185 2:04 P.M.
009 4 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 2:15 P.M.
009 5 119 FALLS RD 06469 2:19 P.M.
009 6 64 ELI CHAPMAN RD 06469 2:25 P.M.
009 7 7 TROWBRIDGE RD 06469 2:27 P.M.
009 8 12 TROWBRIDGE RD 06469 2:27 P.M.
009 9 33 TROWBRIDGE RD 06469 2:28 P.M.
009 10 41 TROWBRIDGE RD 06469 2:28 P.M.
009 11 74 TROWBRIDGE RD 06469 2:30 P.M.
009 12 CORNER OF SIPPLES HILL RD 06469 AND WESTWOOD DR 06 2:35 P.M.
009 13 20 SIPPLES HILL RD 06469 2:37 P.M.
009 14 34 SIPPLES HILL RD 06469 2:37 P.M.
009 15 99 MOTT LN 06469 2:41 P.M.
009 16 109 MOTT LN 06469 2:44 P.M.
009 17 CORNER OF MOTT LN 06469 AND ELI CHAPMAN RD 06469 2:44 P.M.
009 18 24 OCONNELL RD 06415 3:02 P.M.
009 19 54 OCONNELL RD 06415 3:03 P.M.
009 20 64 O'CONNELL RD 06415 3:03 P.M.
009 21 CRNR OCONNELL RD EXT 06415 AND OCONNELL RD EXT 064 3:10 P.M.