Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NHHSMS 011 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
011 1 3 SCHULMAN VESELAK RD 06423 6:48 A.M.
011 2 CORNER OF SCHULMAN VESELAK RD 06423 AND HERITAGE B 6:49 A.M.
011 3 57 SCHULMAN VESELAK RD 06423 6:50 A.M.
011 4 62 SCHULMAN VESELAK RD 06423 6:50 A.M.
011 5 CRNR SCHULMAN VESELAK RD 06423 AND BALLAHACK RD NO 6:51 A.M.
011 6 35 NEWBERRY RD 06423 6:53 A.M.
011 7 CRNR BALLAHACK RD NO 2 06423 AND BASHAN RD 06423 6:53 A.M.
011 8 37 BASHAN RD 06423 6:54 A.M.
011 9 CORNER OF BASHAN RD 06423 AND LAKESIDE DR 06423 6:55 A.M.
011 10 102 BASHAN RD 06423 6:57 A.M.
011 11 CORNER OF BASHAN RD 06423 AND HICKORY LN 06423 6:57 A.M.
011 12 9 CATCHFLY PT 06423 7:01 A.M.
011 13 155 BASHAN RD 06423 7:02 A.M.
011 14 CRNR STOCKING LOT RD 06423 AND LONG PASTURE LN 064 7:04 A.M.
011 15 89 GREAT HILLWOOD RD 06469 7:06 A.M.
011 16 87 GREAT HILLWOOD RD 06469 7:09 A.M.
011 17 CORNER OF GREAT HILLWOOD RD 06469 AND LEDGEBROOK R 7:12 A.M.
011 18 74 GREAT HILLWOOD RD 06469 7:13 A.M.
011 19 54 GREAT HILLWOOD RD 06469 7:13 A.M.
011 20 45 GREAT HILLWOOD RD 06469 7:14 A.M.
011 21 12 GREAT HILLWOOD RD 06469 7:14 A.M.
011 22 NATHAN HALE-RAY HS 185 7:19 A.M.
011 24 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 7:30 A.M.