Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NHHSMS 013 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
013 2 NATHAN HALE-RAY HS 185 2:04 P.M.
013 4 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 2:15 P.M.
013 5 CRNR MAPLE AVE 06423 AND BOARDMAN RD 06423 2:28 P.M.
013 6 11 ALGER RD 06423 2:32 P.M.
013 7 19 ALGER RD 06423 2:32 P.M.
013 8 47 ALGER RD 06423 2:33 P.M.
013 9 52 ALGER RD 06423 2:33 P.M.
013 10 CORNER OF ALGER RD 06423 AND SIMS RD 06423 2:33 P.M.
013 11 CORNER OF ALGER RD 06423 AND PRATT LN 06423 2:34 P.M.
013 12 181 SMITH RD 06423 2:35 P.M.
013 13 153 SMITH RD 06423 2:36 P.M.
013 14 126 SMITH RD 06423 2:37 P.M.
013 15 92 SMITH RD 06423 2:38 P.M.
013 16 2 WARNER RD 06423 2:43 P.M.
013 17 12 WARNER RD 06423 2:43 P.M.
013 18 23 WARNER RD 06423 2:44 P.M.
013 19 33 WARNER RD 06423 2:44 P.M.
013 20 CORNER OF WARNER RD 06423 AND RIDGEBURY RD 06423 2:45 P.M.
013 21 63 AP GATES RD 06423 2:46 P.M.
013 22 CORNER OF AP GATES RD 06423 AND WOODMONT CIR 06423 2:48 P.M.