Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WA/WMS 006 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 2 02 WOODSTOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL 2:25 P.M.
006 4 03 WOODSTOCK ACADEMY 2:25 P.M.
006 5 550 CT-169 06281 2:26 P.M.
006 6 CORNER OF CT-169 06281 AND ROXBURY RD 06281 2:27 P.M.
006 7 519 CT-169 06281 2:27 P.M.
006 8 24 FROG POND RD 06281 2:31 P.M.
006 9 CORNER OF CT-169 06281 AND ELLEN LN 06281 2:33 P.M.
006 10 333 CT-169 06281 2:34 P.M.
006 11 CORNER OF STATE ST 06281 AND CT-171 06281 2:35 P.M.
006 12 200 BUTTS RD 06281 2:37 P.M.
006 13 150 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 2:40 P.M.
006 14 152 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 2:40 P.M.
006 15 154 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 2:41 P.M.
006 16 CORNER OF FAIRWAYS CIR 06281 AND FAIRWAYS CIR 0628 2:42 P.M.
006 17 163 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 2:43 P.M.
006 18 171 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 2:43 P.M.
006 19 172 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 2:43 P.M.
006 20 189 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 2:44 P.M.
006 21 205 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 2:44 P.M.
006 22 212 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 2:45 P.M.
006 23 240 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 2:45 P.M.
006 24 249 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 2:48 P.M.
006 25 55 UNDERWOOD RD 06281 2:53 P.M.
006 26 55 UNDERWOOD RD 06281:1 2:59 P.M.
006 27 81 UNDERWOOD RD 06281 3:00 P.M.
006 28 105 UNDERWOOD RD 06281 3:00 P.M.
006 29 39 TRIPP RD 06281 3:01 P.M.
006 30 47 TRIPP RD 06281 3:01 P.M.
006 31 CORNER OF TRIPP RD 06281 AND PINE RIDGE DR 06281 3:02 P.M.
006 32 CORNER OF WOODSTOCK HILLS DR 06281 AND TRIPP RD 06 3:03 P.M.
006 33 95 TRIPP RD 06281 3:06 P.M.
006 34 CORNER OF TRIPP RD 06281 AND GREY FOX LNDG 06281 3:07 P.M.
006 35 1 LANE RD 06281 3:08 P.M.
006 36 88 PEAKE BROOK RD 06281 3:09 P.M.
006 37 167 PEAKE BROOK RD 06281 3:10 P.M.
006 38 191 CT-171 06281 3:12 P.M.
006 39 CORNER OF CT-171 06281 AND BUTTS RD 06281 3:12 P.M.
006 40 269 CT-171 06281 3:13 P.M.
006 41 223 CT-169 06281 3:14 P.M.
006 42 207 CT-169 06281 3:14 P.M.
006 43 150 CT-169 06281 3:16 P.M.
006 44 258 CT-169 06281:1 3:20 P.M.
006 45 258 CT-169 06281:2 3:20 P.M.
006 46 CORNER OF CT-169 06281 AND CASTLE ROCK RD 06281 3:24 P.M.