Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WA/WMS 007 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 1 54 JOY RD 06281 6:45 A.M.
007 2 93 JOY RD 06281 6:46 A.M.
007 3 182 JOY RD 06281 6:47 A.M.
007 4 192 JOY RD 06281 6:48 A.M.
007 5 CORNER OF JOY RD 06281 AND PHELPS RD 06281 6:50 A.M.
007 6 395 JOY RD 06281 6:51 A.M.
007 7 CORNER OF CALKINS RD 06281 AND JOY RD 06281 6:52 A.M.
007 8 471 JOY RD 06281 6:52 A.M.
007 9 288 COUNTY RD 06281 6:56 A.M.
007 10 501 COUNTY RD 06281 6:58 A.M.
007 11 633 COUNTY RD 06281 6:59 A.M.
007 12 690 COUNTY RD 06281 7:00 A.M.
007 13 698 COUNTY RD 06281 7:00 A.M.
007 14 CORNER OF WOODSTOCK RD 06281 AND CADY LN 06281 7:02 A.M.
007 15 214 WOODSTOCK RD 06281 7:03 A.M.
007 16 235 WOODSTOCK RD 06281 7:04 A.M.
007 17 CORNER OF WOODSTOCK RD 06281 AND MAY BROOK RD 0628 7:05 A.M.
007 18 151 DUGG HILL RD 06281 7:07 A.M.
007 19 232 CHILD HILL RD 06281 7:10 A.M.
007 20 CORNER OF CHILD HILL RD 06281 AND ARVIDSON RD 0628 7:11 A.M.
007 21 CORNER OF CHILD HILL RD 06281 AND SUNRISE DR 06281 7:12 A.M.
007 22 95 CHILD HILL RD 06281 7:13 A.M.
007 23 69 CHILD HILL RD 06281 7:13 A.M.
007 24 54 CHILD HILL RD 06281 7:13 A.M.
007 25 03 WOODSTOCK ACADEMY 7:15 A.M.
007 27 02 WOODSTOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:25 A.M.