Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WA/WMS 012 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
012 2 03 WOODSTOCK ACADEMY 2:15 P.M.
012 4 02 WOODSTOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL 2:25 P.M.
012 5 296 CT-171 06281 2:27 P.M.
012 6 CORNER OF MILLBROOK LN 06281 AND CT-171 06281 2:28 P.M.
012 7 CORNER OF CT-171 06281 AND SPRUCEDALE RD 06281 2:30 P.M.
012 8 6 SPRUCEDALE RD 06281 2:30 P.M.
012 9 CORNER OF E QUASSET RD 06281 AND W QUASSET RD 0628 2:32 P.M.
012 10 87 E QUASSET RD 06281 2:32 P.M.
012 11 CORNER OF E QUASSET RD 06281 AND LOYOLA RD 06281 2:34 P.M.
012 12 191 E QUASSET RD 06281 2:34 P.M.
012 13 258 E QUASSET RD 06281 2:35 P.M.
012 14 CORNER OF CT-171 06281 AND WEST RD 06281 2:40 P.M.
012 15 CORNER OF BUNGAY HILL RD 06281 AND LAUREL HILL DR 2:51 P.M.
012 16 178 BUNGAY HILL RD 06281 2:51 P.M.
012 17 CORNER OF BUNGAY HILL RD 06281 AND LAKE VIEW DR 06 2:52 P.M.
012 18 CORNER OF BUNGAY HILL RD 06281 AND MARCY RD 06281 2:52 P.M.
012 19 256 BUNGAY HILL RD 06281 2:53 P.M.
012 20 CORNER OF BUNGAY HILL RD 06281 AND BEAVER DAM RD 0 2:54 P.M.
012 21 CORNER OF BUNGAY HILL RD 06281 AND WALNUT RD 06281 2:55 P.M.
012 22 330 BUNGAY HILL RD 06281 2:55 P.M.
012 23 CORNER OF BUNGAY HILL RD 06281 AND OLD SAWMILL RD 2:56 P.M.
012 24 361 BUNGAY HILL RD 06281 2:56 P.M.
012 25 380 BUNGAY HILL RD 06281 2:57 P.M.
012 26 615 CT-198 06282 2:59 P.M.
012 27 580 CT-198 06282 2:59 P.M.
012 28 CORNER OF CT-198 06282 AND CROOKED TRAIL EXT 06281 3:00 P.M.
012 29 520 CT-198 06282 3:00 P.M.
012 30 490 CT-198 06282 3:01 P.M.
012 31 469 CT-198 06282 3:01 P.M.