Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WES 001 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 2 01 WOODSTOCK ELEMENTARY 3:25 P.M.
001 5 79 LITTLE POND RD 06281 3:29 P.M.
001 6 11 BEECHES LN 06281 3:33 P.M.
001 7 23 SENEXET VILLAGE RD 06281 3:36 P.M.
001 8 17 CT-171 06281 3:38 P.M.
001 9 CORNER OF SENEXET RD 06281 AND PLEASANT VIEW DR 06 3:39 P.M.
001 10 39 SENEXET RD 06281 3:39 P.M.
001 11 CORNER OF SENEXET RD 06281 AND SHEPPARDS LNDG 0628 3:41 P.M.
001 12 161 STONE BRIDGE RD 06281 3:43 P.M.
001 13 170 SENEXET RD 06281:1 3:45 P.M.
001 14 CORNER OF SENEXET RD 06281 AND STONE HILL RD 06281 3:45 P.M.
001 15 14 WOODLAND DR 06281 3:46 P.M.
001 16 CORNER OF LAUREL DR 06281 AND BEECH ST 06281 3:48 P.M.
001 17 48 LAUREL DR 06281 3:49 P.M.
001 18 289 SENEXET RD 06281 3:51 P.M.
001 19 399 SENEXET RD 06281 3:52 P.M.
001 20 410 SENEXET RD 06281 3:52 P.M.
001 21 416 SENEXET RD 06281 3:53 P.M.
001 22 461 ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 3:55 P.M.
001 23 5 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 3:56 P.M.
001 24 15 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 3:56 P.M.
001 25 30 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 3:57 P.M.
001 26 269 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 3:59 P.M.
001 27 433 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281:1 4:00 P.M.
001 28 CORNER OF PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 AND PAINE RD 062 4:02 P.M.
001 29 318 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 4:02 P.M.
001 30 CORNER OF ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 AND WOODSTOCK MDW 4:07 P.M.
001 31 260 ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 4:08 P.M.