Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

005 SP PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 2 SAGE PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:58 P.M.
005 3 CORNER OF BRIARWOOD DR 06095 AND E WOLCOTT AVE 060 3:06 P.M.
005 4 CORNER OF E WOLCOTT AVE 06095 AND LEPAGE RD 06095 3:07 P.M.
005 5 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND ALLEN ST 06095:2 3:08 P.M.
005 6 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND FANEUIL ST 06095 3:09 P.M.
005 7 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND COREY ST 06095 3:10 P.M.
005 8 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND BINA AVE 06095:1 3:11 P.M.
005 9 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND WILSON AVE 06095:2 3:12 P.M.
005 10 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND FOWLER PL 06095:2 3:13 P.M.
005 11 292 WINDSOR AVE 06095 3:13 P.M.
005 12 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND BARBER ST 06095:1 3:14 P.M.