Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

CA 001 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 1 CRNR SYCAMORE RD 06002 & CRAIGMORE RD 06002:1 7:13 A.M.
001 2 CRNR SYCAMORE RD 06002 & CRAIGMORE RD 06002 7:14 A.M.
001 3 CRNR CRESTVIEW DR 06002 & BRENTWOOD DR 06002 7:16 A.M.
001 4 CRNR BRENTWOOD DR 06002 & ANDREA LN 06002 7:17 A.M.
001 5 5 BRENTWOOD DR 06002 7:17 A.M.
001 6 130 TUNXIS AVE 06002 7:22 A.M.
001 7 142 TUNXIS AVE 06002 7:22 A.M.
001 8 154 TUNXIS AVE 06002 7:23 A.M.
001 9 160 TUNXIS AVE 06002 7:23 A.M.
001 10 DOROTHY DRIVE CUL-DE-SAC 7:25 A.M.
001 11 266 TUNXIS AVE 06002 7:28 A.M.
001 12 3 CAPEWELL DR 06002 7:30 A.M.
001 13 447 TUNXIS AVE 06002 7:35 A.M.
001 14 471 TUNXIS AVE 06002 7:37 A.M.
001 15 359 TUNXIS AVE 06002 7:42 A.M.
001 16 271 TUNXIS AVE 06002 7:44 A.M.
001 17 217 TUNXIS AVE 06002 7:46 A.M.
001 18 CRNR TUNXIS AVE 06002 & COBEY RD 06002 7:46 A.M.
001 19 ARACE INTERMEDIATE 07 7:55 A.M.
001 21 ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL 52 7:55 A.M.