Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

CA 001 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 2 ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL 52 2:50 P.M.
001 4 ARACE INTERMEDIATE 07 2:52 P.M.
001 5 CRNR SYCAMORE RD 06002 & CRAIGMORE RD 06002:1 2:56 P.M.
001 6 CRNR SYCAMORE RD 06002 & CRAIGMORE RD 06002 2:57 P.M.
001 7 CRNR CRESTVIEW DR 06002 & BRENTWOOD DR 06002 2:59 P.M.
001 8 CRNR BRENTWOOD DR 06002 & ANDREA LN 06002 3:00 P.M.
001 9 5 BRENTWOOD DR 06002 3:00 P.M.
001 10 130 TUNXIS AVE 06002 3:05 P.M.
001 11 142 TUNXIS AVE 06002 3:05 P.M.
001 12 154 TUNXIS AVE 06002 3:06 P.M.
001 13 160 TUNXIS AVE 06002 3:06 P.M.
001 14 DOROTHY DRIVE CUL-DE-SAC 3:08 P.M.
001 15 266 TUNXIS AVE 06002 3:12 P.M.
001 16 3 CAPEWELL DR 06002 3:14 P.M.
001 17 447 TUNXIS AVE 06002 3:18 P.M.
001 18 471 TUNXIS AVE 06002 3:20 P.M.
001 19 359 TUNXIS AVE 06002 3:26 P.M.
001 20 271 TUNXIS AVE 06002 3:28 P.M.
001 21 217 TUNXIS AVE 06002 3:29 P.M.
001 22 CRNR TUNXIS AVE 06002 & COBEY RD 06002 3:30 P.M.