Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

CA 014 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
014 1 CRNR E BURNHAM ST 06002 & COVENTRY ST 06112 7:40 A.M.
014 2 CRNR MAYFAIR RD 06002 & MAYFAIR CT 06002 7:42 A.M.
014 3 CRNR MAYFAIR RD 06002 & PERSHING ST 06002 7:43 A.M.
014 4 CRNR ADDISON ST 06002 & BOOTHBAY ST 06002 7:44 A.M.
014 5 CRNR E HAROLD ST 06002 & ADDISON ST 06002 7:44 A.M.
014 6 CRNR JACKSON RD 06002 & E HAROLD ST 06002:1 7:45 A.M.
014 7 ARACE INTERMEDIATE 07 7:55 A.M.
014 9 ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL 52 7:55 A.M.