Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

CA 015 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
015 1 CRNR WOODFORD DR 06002 & PARK AVE 06002 7:28 A.M.
015 2 CRNR WOODFORD DR 06002 & BROOKE ST 06002 7:29 A.M.
015 3 35 NORMAN DR 06002 7:30 A.M.
015 4 CRNR NORMAN DR 06002 & SCHOOL ST 06002 7:31 A.M.
015 5 CRNR WINTONBURY AVE 06002 & CAMELOT DR 06002 7:32 A.M.
015 6 25 E WINTONBURY AVE 06002 7:34 A.M.
015 7 31 E WINTONBURY AVE 06002 7:35 A.M.
015 8 CRNR E WINTONBURY AVE 06002 & PRIVILEGE RD 06002 7:39 A.M.
015 9 11 PARENTS WAY 06002 7:39 A.M.
015 10 CRNR WALKER LN 06002 & ELLSWORTH DR 06002 7:41 A.M.
015 11 CRNR WOODLAND RD 06002 & ELLSWORTH DR 06002 7:42 A.M.
015 12 CRNR WOODLAND RD 06002 & ALEXANDER RD 06002 7:43 A.M.
015 13 CRNR ALEXANDER RD 06002 & APRIL WAY 06002 7:43 A.M.
015 14 CRNR ELLSWORTH DR 06002 & WOODSIDE DR 06002 7:45 A.M.
015 15 CRNR DANIEL BLVD 06002 & WOODSIDE DR 06002 7:46 A.M.
015 16 CRNR DANIEL BLVD 06002 & PICKET LN 06002 7:46 A.M.
015 17 90033 GASLITE CONDOS 06002 7:49 A.M.
015 18 CRNR JAYBEE DR 06002 & BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 7:50 A.M.
015 19 ARACE INTERMEDIATE 07 7:55 A.M.
015 21 ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL 52 7:55 A.M.
015 23 CAMS - 1 7:55 A.M.