Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

CA 017 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
017 1 CRNR FOREST LN 06002 & BANFIELD LN 06002 7:40 A.M.
017 2 CRNR FOREST LN 06002 & DANIEL BLVD 06002 7:41 A.M.
017 3 CRNR SHIELDS DR 06002 & BEACH RD 06002 7:42 A.M.
017 4 38 ELLSWORTH DR 06002 7:44 A.M.
017 5 9 SANDRA DR 06002 7:45 A.M.
017 6 45 DANIEL BLVD 06002 7:48 A.M.
017 7 CRNR DANIEL BLVD 06002 & PACKARD ST 06002 7:49 A.M.
017 8 CRNR PARK AVE 06002 & NELSON DR 06002 7:52 A.M.
017 9 ARACE INTERMEDIATE 07 7:55 A.M.
017 11 CAMS - 1 7:55 A.M.
017 13 ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL 52 7:55 A.M.