Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

CA 018 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
018 2 ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL 52 2:50 P.M.
018 4 ARACE INTERMEDIATE 07 2:52 P.M.
018 6 CAMS - 1 2:52 P.M.
018 7 CRNR COTTAGE GROVE RD 06002 & CENTRAL AVE 06002 2:56 P.M.
018 8 CRNR HILLCREST AVE 06002 & COTTAGE GROVE RD 06002 2:56 P.M.
018 9 1 HUBBARD ST 06002 3:01 P.M.
018 10 31 HUBBARD ST 06002 3:01 P.M.
018 11 123 DARBY ST 06002 3:02 P.M.
018 12 102 DARBY ST 06002 3:03 P.M.
018 13 85 DARBY ST 06002 3:03 P.M.
018 14 66 DARBY ST 06002 3:03 P.M.
018 15 60 DARBY ST 06002 3:04 P.M.
018 16 CRNR BROOKLINE AVE 06002 & PALM ST 06002 3:05 P.M.
018 17 33 BROOKLINE AVE 06002 3:06 P.M.
018 18 CRNR GILBERT AVE 06002 & BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 3:07 P.M.
018 19 36 WALSH ST 06002 3:12 P.M.
018 20 BELC - WALSH ST DRIVEWAY 3:12 P.M.
018 21 CRNR COTTAGE GROVE RD 06002 & ROSEWOOD LN 06002 3:13 P.M.