Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

MES 002 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 2 METACOMET 05 3:30 P.M.
002 3 CRNR HILL FARM RD 06002 & LATIMER LN 06002 3:37 P.M.
002 4 CRNR CADWELL RD 06002 & HILL FARM RD 06002 3:38 P.M.
002 5 CRNR OLD VILLAGE RD 06002 & LONGVIEW DR 06002 3:40 P.M.
002 6 CRNR CADWELL RD 06002 & CARPENTER LN 06002 3:41 P.M.
002 7 33 QUAIL RUN LN 06002 3:47 P.M.
002 8 106 WADHAMS RD 06002 3:50 P.M.
002 9 CRNR FOOTHILLS WAY 06002 & ARNOLD DR 06002 3:52 P.M.
002 10 CRNR CEDAR LN 06002 & BUTTERNUT DR 06002 3:55 P.M.
002 11 CRNR BARN HILL RD 06002 & JULIE LN 06002 3:57 P.M.
002 12 167 DUNCASTER RD 06002 4:00 P.M.
002 13 214 DUNCASTER RD 06002 4:02 P.M.
002 14 CRNR DUNCASTER RD 06002 & SCOTLAND RD 06002 4:04 P.M.
002 15 CRNR HOSKINS RD 06002 & ST ANDREWS RD 06002 4:07 P.M.
002 16 106 SPRING WOOD LN 06002 4:10 P.M.
002 17 4 TIMBER LN 06002 4:10 P.M.