Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

META/LAUREL 001 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 1 CRNR BROWN ST 06002 & BREEZY KNOLL RD 06002 8:02 A.M.
001 2 CRNR RYEFIELD HOLLOW DR 06002 & COUNTRYVIEW DR 060 8:04 A.M.
001 3 9 ANTHONYS WAY 06002 8:07 A.M.
001 4 CRNR MEADOWVIEW LN 06002 & SHARON RD 06002 8:08 A.M.
001 5 24 BROWN ST 06002 8:10 A.M.
001 6 20 BROWN ST 06002 8:11 A.M.
001 7 CRNR SILO WAY 06002 & THISTLE POND DR 06002 8:11 A.M.
001 8 6 REED CT 06002 8:13 A.M.
001 9 CRNR NEWPORT DR 06002 & NOLAN DR 06002 8:15 A.M.
001 10 CRNR NEWPORT DR 06002 & NOLAN DR 06002:1 8:16 A.M.
001 11 CRNR NOLAN DR 06002 & BREWER DR 06002 8:17 A.M.
001 12 CRNR NOLAN DR 06002 & DOWNING CIR 06002 8:18 A.M.
001 13 CRNR GABB RD 06002 & PURITAN DR 06002:1 8:20 A.M.
001 14 32 GABB RD 06002 8:22 A.M.
001 15 10 REGENCY DR 06002 8:25 A.M.
001 16 15 REGENCY DR 06002 8:26 A.M.
001 17 METACOMET 05 8:34 A.M.
001 19 LAUREL 06 8:40 A.M.