Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

META/LAUREL 002 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 1 CRNR ADAMS RD 06002 & MCCORMICK PL 06002 7:59 A.M.
002 2 CRNR ADAMS RD 06002 & BEAR RIDGE DR 06002 8:00 A.M.
002 3 13 WALTS HL 06002 8:02 A.M.
002 4 95 HABITAT LN 06002 8:04 A.M.
002 5 214 DUNCASTER RD 06002 8:07 A.M.
002 6 CRNR DUNCASTER RD 06002 & SCOTLAND RD 06002 8:09 A.M.
002 7 CRNR HOSKINS RD 06002 & ST ANDREWS RD 06002 8:11 A.M.
002 8 106 SPRING WOOD LN 06002 8:14 A.M.
002 9 4 TIMBER LN 06002 8:15 A.M.
002 10 167 DUNCASTER RD 06002 8:19 A.M.
002 11 METACOMET 05 8:34 A.M.
002 13 LAUREL 06 8:40 A.M.