Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

META/LAUREL 010 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 1 99 WINTONBURY AVE 06002 8:04 A.M.
010 2 17 SYCAMORE RD 06002 8:08 A.M.
010 3 CRNR CRESTVIEW DR 06002 & BRENTWOOD DR 06002 8:10 A.M.
010 4 CRNR BRENTWOOD DR 06002 & ANDREA LN 06002 8:11 A.M.
010 5 CRNR CLOVER LN 06002 & BANBURY LN 06002 8:12 A.M.
010 6 CRNR BANBURY LN 06002 & LAUREL LN 06002 8:13 A.M.
010 7 CRNR BANBURY LN 06002 & HICKORY LN 06002 8:14 A.M.
010 8 88 WINTONBURY AVE 06002 8:15 A.M.
010 9 CRNR HILL FARM RD 06002 & LATIMER LN 06002 8:16 A.M.
010 10 CRNR HILL FARM RD 06002 & HILLTOP CIR 06002 8:17 A.M.
010 11 CRNR CADWELL RD 06002 & HILL FARM RD 06002 8:18 A.M.
010 12 CRNR OLD VILLAGE RD 06002 & LONGVIEW DR 06002 8:19 A.M.
010 13 CRNR CADWELL RD 06002 & CARPENTER LN 06002 8:20 A.M.
010 14 117 WINTONBURY AVE 06002 8:24 A.M.
010 15 CRNR LEE CIR 06002 & FLORENCE RD 06002 8:25 A.M.
010 16 9 IVORY RD 06002 8:26 A.M.
010 17 128 WINTONBURY AVE 06002 8:28 A.M.
010 18 CRNR CANDLEWOOD DR 06002 & HYDE RD 06002 8:29 A.M.
010 19 METACOMET 05 8:34 A.M.
010 21 LAUREL 06 8:40 A.M.