Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

META/LAUREL 016 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
016 1 44 WALSH ST 06002 8:11 A.M.
016 2 BELC - 57 BELC DRWY 06002 8:12 A.M.
016 3 CRNR COTTAGE GROVE RD 06002 & CENTRAL AVE 06002 8:15 A.M.
016 4 CRNR BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 & HUBBARD ST 06002 8:19 A.M.
016 5 27 DARBY ST 06002 8:21 A.M.
016 6 CRNR BROOKLINE AVE 06002 & PALM ST 06002 8:23 A.M.
016 7 5 BROOKLINE AVE 06002 8:24 A.M.
016 8 CRNR GRANBY ST 06002 & TOBEY RD 06002 8:29 A.M.
016 9 METACOMET 05 8:34 A.M.
016 11 LAUREL 06 8:40 A.M.