Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

META/LAUREL 018 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
018 1 CRNR WINTONBURY AVE 06002 & CAMELOT DR 06002 8:07 A.M.
018 2 1151 BLUE HILLS AVE 06002:1 / FIRST ACADEMY 8:09 A.M.
018 3 GASLITE CONDOS 06002 8:11 A.M.
018 4 CRNR FARMSTEAD CIR 06002 & PASTURE LN 06002:1 8:12 A.M.
018 5 7 PASTURE LN 06002 - Daycare 8:12 A.M.
018 6 14 PASTURE LN 06002 8:13 A.M.
018 7 CRNR FARMSTEAD CIR 06002 & PASTURE LN 06002 8:13 A.M.
018 8 1142 BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 8:15 A.M.
018 9 CRNR PRIVILEGE RD 06002 & E WINTONBURY AVE 06002 8:20 A.M.
018 10 CRNR E WINTONBURY AVE 06002 & PARENTS WAY 06002 8:20 A.M.
018 11 37 E WINTONBURY AVE 06002 8:21 A.M.
018 12 CRNR WALKER LN 06002 & ELLSWORTH DR 06002 8:22 A.M.
018 13 CRNR WOODLAND RD 06002 & ELLSWORTH DR 06002 8:23 A.M.
018 14 CRNR WOODLAND RD 06002 & ALEXANDER RD 06002 8:23 A.M.
018 15 23 APRIL WAY 06002 8:24 A.M.
018 16 CRNR DANIEL BLVD 06002 & WOODSIDE DR 06002 8:26 A.M.
018 17 CRNR DANIEL BLVD 06002 & PICKET LN 06002 8:27 A.M.
018 18 CRNR ELLSWORTH DR 06002 & PICKET LN 06002 8:28 A.M.
018 19 METACOMET 05 8:34 A.M.
018 21 LAUREL 06 8:40 A.M.