Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Meta/Laurel 004 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1427 1 Carmen Arace Middle School 7:53 AM
1427 2 10 Applewood Rd 8:03 AM
1427 3 106 Woodland Ave 8:05 AM
1427 4 6 Drummer Trl 8:08 AM
1427 5 BRIGHTON PARK WAY & WOODLAND AVE (S) 8:09 AM
1427 6 Brighton Park Way - Mailboxes 8:11 AM
1427 7 235 Woodland Avenue 8:12 AM
1427 8 6 Essex Ln 8:12 AM
1427 9 ESSEX LN & KENT LN (ESE) 8:12 AM
1427 10 BRIAR LN & HAMPTON LN (NE) 8:13 AM
1427 11 23 Hampton Ln 8:14 AM
1427 12 WOODLAND AVE & HAMPTON LN (W) 8:14 AM
1427 13 WOODLAND AVE & LINWOOD DR (N) 8:14 AM
1427 14 LINWOOD DR & RICHARD LN (E) 8:15 AM
1427 15 LINWOOD DR & TIFFANY LN (ENE) 8:15 AM
1427 16 58 Linwood Dr 8:16 AM
1427 17 RICHARD LN & CHRISTINE CIR (NNW) 8:17 AM
1427 18 CHRISTINE CIR & WHITE BIRCH CIR (NNE) 8:18 AM
1427 19 26 Christine Cir 8:18 AM
1427 20 129 Woodland Ave 8:20 AM
1427 21 19 Woodland Ave 8:22 AM
1427 22 1 Woodland Ave 8:22 AM
1427 23 Metacomet School 8:30 AM
1427 24 Laurel School 8:40 AM
1427 25 Bloomfield Garage 8:46 AM