Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Meta/Laurel 008 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
15079 1 Carmen Arace Middle School 7:57 AM
15079 2 1333 Blue Hills Ave 8:10 AM
15079 3 43 Old Windsor Rd 8:15 AM
15079 4 Wedgewood Mailboxes 8:19 AM
15079 5 Deer Meadow Mailboxes 8:21 AM
15079 6 1216 Blue Hills Ave 8:21 AM
15079 7 87 Filley St 8:25 AM
15079 8 2 Ritas Way 8:26 AM
15079 9 69 Filley St 8:26 AM
15079 10 11 Alfred Cir 8:27 AM
15079 11 60 Filley st 8:28 AM
15079 12 22 FILLEY STREET 8:28 AM
15079 13 Laurel Elem - Ext Prog 8:30 AM
15079 14 Laurel School 8:35 AM
15079 15 Metacomet School 8:40 AM
15079 16 Bloomfield Garage 8:48 AM