Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Meta/Laurel 013 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1413 1 Carmen Arace Middle School 8:08 AM
1413 2 522 Cottage Grove Rd -New Creation Academy 8:16 AM
1413 3 PROSPECT ST & SCOTT DR (N) 8:18 AM
1413 4 GARRISON TER & YALE CIR (WNW) 8:19 AM
1413 5 WESLEYAN TER & WESLEYAN TER 8:20 AM
1413 6 PROSPECT ST & OAK LN (N) 8:22 AM
1413 7 WEST LN & WESTVIEW DR (NNW) 8:23 AM
1413 8 EAST LN & WESTVIEW DR (WSW) 8:23 AM
1413 9 Metacomet School 8:30 AM
1413 10 Laurel School 8:40 AM
1413 11 Bloomfield Garage 8:46 AM