Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Meta/Laurel 016 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
12123 1 Carmen Arace Middle School 8:00 AM
12123 2 COTTAGE GROVE RD & CENTRAL AVE (WSW) 8:08 AM
12123 3 HILLCREST AVE & COTTAGE GROVE RD (WSW) 8:08 AM
12123 4 44 Walsh St 8:10 AM
12123 5 BELC 8:11 AM
12123 6 BLUE HILLS AVE & HUBBARD ST (NNW) 8:14 AM
12123 7 12 Hubbard st 8:14 AM
12123 8 27 Darby St 8:15 AM
12123 9 16 Darby St 8:15 AM
12123 10 BROOKLINE AVE & CORNELL ST (SSE) 8:16 AM
12123 11 31 Tobey Rd 8:20 AM
12123 12 30 Tobey Road - Creative Hearts Academy 8:20 AM
12123 13 Metacomet School 8:30 AM
12123 14 Laurel School 8:40 AM
12123 15 Bloomfield Garage 8:46 AM