Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WECMS (4) 022 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
12088 1 Bloomfield Garage 2:30 PM
12088 2 Wintonbury 2:30 PM
12088 3 68 Burnwood Dr 2:36 PM
12088 4 8 Maple Ave 2:39 PM
12088 5 GABB RD & PURITAN DR (WNW) 2:40 PM
12088 6 9 Prospect St 2:44 PM
12088 7 80 Kenwood Cir 2:48 PM
12088 8 30 Tobey Road - Creative Hearts Academy 2:56 PM
12088 9 522 Cottage Grove Rd -New Creation Academy 3:04 PM
12088 10 Bloomfield Garage 3:14 PM