Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

KIL/ELL/QMC 022 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
022 2 EASTCONN QMC 12 2:07 P.M.
022 4 ELLIS TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 11 2:12 P.M.
022 6 KILLINGLY HS 10 2:22 P.M.
022 7 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND QUADDICK TOWN F 2:43 P.M.
022 8 496 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 2:50 P.M.
022 9 388 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 2:52 P.M.
022 10 115 SPICER RD 06277 2:53 P.M.
022 11 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND BAKER RD 06277 3:00 P.M.
022 12 543 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:03 P.M.
022 13 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND SUNSET HILL RD 062 3:04 P.M.
022 14 132 LABBY RD 06255 3:15 P.M.
022 15 45 DENIS RD 06255 3:18 P.M.
022 16 CORNER OF POMPEO RD 06255 AND WILSONVILLE RD 06255 3:21 P.M.
022 17 73 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 3:22 P.M.
022 18 1445 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:24 P.M.
022 19 1555 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:27 P.M.
022 20 1175 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:30 P.M.
022 21 1110 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 3:31 P.M.
022 22 26 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 3:34 P.M.
022 23 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND RAWSON AVE 062 3:35 P.M.
022 24 116 POMPEO RD 06255 3:37 P.M.
022 25 175 POMPEO RD 06255 3:38 P.M.
022 26 232 POMPEO RD 06255 3:39 P.M.
022 27 470 PASAY RD 06255 3:42 P.M.
022 28 353 PASAY RD 06255 3:47 P.M.
022 29 192 STAWICKI RD 06255 3:50 P.M.
022 30 1138 THOMPSON RD 06277 3:56 P.M.
022 31 CORNER OF PORTER PLAIN RD 06277 AND BABULA RD 0627 3:58 P.M.
022 32 354 SAND DAM RD 06277 4:02 P.M.
022 33 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND NEW RD 06277 4:07 P.M.
022 34 CORNER OF INDIAN INN AVE 06277 AND SAND DAM RD 062 4:14 P.M.
022 35 18 SAND DAM RD 06277 4:17 P.M.
022 36 CORNER OF JEZIERSKI LN 06277 AND SAND DAM RD 06277 4:19 P.M.
022 37 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND LENBOB AVE 06277 4:21 P.M.