Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

KIL/ELL/QMC 022 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
022 2 ELLIS TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 11 1:53 P.M.
022 4 EASTCONN QMC 12 2:00 P.M.
022 6 KILLINGLY HS 10 2:20 P.M.
022 7 70 PASAY RD 06255 2:38 P.M.
022 8 CORNER OF STAWICKI RD 06255 AND PASAY RD 06255 2:41 P.M.
022 9 192 STAWICKI RD 06255 2:44 P.M.
022 10 118 LABBY RD 06255 2:46 P.M.
022 11 132 LABBY RD 06255 2:46 P.M.
022 12 12 WILSONVILLE RD 06255 2:53 P.M.
022 13 1391 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:54 P.M.
022 14 CORNER OF LAPORTE RD 06255 AND RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:55 P.M.
022 15 CORNER OF RIVERSIDE DR 06255 AND RYLER CT 06255 2:56 P.M.
022 16 1110 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:58 P.M.
022 17 1062 RIVERSIDE DR 06255 2:59 P.M.
022 18 26 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 3:00 P.M.
022 19 CORNER OF BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 AND RAWSON AVE 062 3:02 P.M.
022 20 107 BUCKLEY HILL RD 06255 3:02 P.M.
022 21 175 POMPEO RD 06255 3:05 P.M.
022 22 232 POMPEO RD 06255 3:06 P.M.
022 23 470 PASAY RD 06255 3:09 P.M.
022 24 CORNER OF WILSONVILLE RD 06255 AND RICH RD 06255 3:17 P.M.
022 25 CORNER OF JEZIERSKI LN 06277 AND SAND DAM RD 06277 3:22 P.M.
022 26 CORNER OF INDIAN INN AVE 06277 AND SAND DAM RD 062 3:25 P.M.
022 27 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND BABULA RD 06277 3:28 P.M.
022 28 354 SAND DAM RD 06277 3:31 P.M.
022 29 CORNER OF SAND DAM RD 06277 AND PORTER PLAIN RD 06 3:35 P.M.
022 30 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND NEW RD 06277 3:45 P.M.
022 31 CORNER OF E THOMPSON RD 06277 AND RICHARD BENNETT 3:49 P.M.
022 32 115 SPICER RD 06277 3:52 P.M.
022 33 388 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 3:54 P.M.
022 34 496 QUADDICK TOWN FARM RD 06277 3:56 P.M.
022 35 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND QUADDICK TOWN F 4:02 P.M.
022 36 484 QUADDICK RD 06277 4:06 P.M.
022 37 303 QUADDICK RD 06277 4:08 P.M.
022 38 CORNER OF QUADDICK RD 06277 AND CHASE RD EXT 06277 4:10 P.M.
022 39 CORNER OF THOMPSON RD 06277 AND SUNSET HILL RD 062 4:14 P.M.
022 40 543 THOMPSON RD 06277 4:15 P.M.
022 41 CORNER OF BRANDY HILL RD 06277 AND BAKER RD 06277 4:18 P.M.
022 42 1138 THOMPSON RD 06277 4:27 P.M.