Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 02 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 2 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 2:27 P.M.
002 4 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 2:30 P.M.
002 5 641 GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:37 P.M.
002 6 CRNR GREENVILLE RD & BLUNDERS WAY 02896:1 2:39 P.M.
002 7 124 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 2:45 P.M.
002 8 118 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 2:45 P.M.
002 9 41 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 2:48 P.M.
002 10 73 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 2:49 P.M.
002 11 97 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 2:49 P.M.
002 12 131 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 2:50 P.M.
002 13 CRNR MATTITY RD 02896 & OVERLEA RD:1 2:52 P.M.
002 14 CRNR MATTITY RD & BROOKSIDE DR 02896 2:53 P.M.
002 15 2 LOG RD 02830 2:56 P.M.
002 16 94 LOG RD 02830 2:57 P.M.
002 17 CRNR LEONARD DR 02830 & LOG RD 02830 2:59 P.M.
002 18 CRNR INDIGO FARM RD 02830 & LOG RD 3:01 P.M.
002 19 409 MATTITY RD 02896 3:06 P.M.
002 20 416 MATTITY RD 02896:1 3:07 P.M.
002 21 CRNR TONI CIR 02896 & MATTITY RD 3:07 P.M.
002 22 357 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 3:11 P.M.
002 23 507 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896:1 3:12 P.M.
002 24 529 DOUGLAS TPKE 02896 3:13 P.M.