Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 11 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
011 1 CRNR CANAL ST 02896 & MILL ST 02896 6:48 A.M.
011 2 1 TUPPERWARE DRIVE 6:58 A.M.
011 3 CRNR CHERRYBROOK AVE 02896 & GREAT RD 02896 7:06 A.M.
011 4 CRNR HILLVIEW AVE 02896 & GREAT RD 02896 7:08 A.M.
011 5 CRNR WESTWOOD RD 02896 & GREAT RD 02896 7:09 A.M.
011 6 CRNR HOMESTEAD AVE 02896 & GREAT RD 02896 7:11 A.M.
011 7 CRNR SUMMIT AVE & SMITHFIELD RD 7:15 A.M.
011 8 CRNR MERRIMAC RD 02896 & SMITHFIELD RD 7:16 A.M.
011 9 OLD LOUISQUISSET PIKE & ROCK CLIFF FARM 02896 7:18 A.M.
011 10 19 GREENVILLE RD 02896 7:23 A.M.
011 11 25 GREENVILLE RD 02896 7:23 A.M.
011 12 CRNR VILLAGE WAY & GREENVILLE RD 02896 7:24 A.M.
011 13 CRNR LAMOUREUX BLVD 02896 & GREENVILLE RD 02896 7:25 A.M.
011 14 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 7:32 A.M.
011 16 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 7:35 A.M.