Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 11 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
011 2 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 2:00 P.M.
011 4 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 2:03 P.M.
011 5 CRNR LAMOUREUX BLVD 02896 & GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:08 P.M.
011 6 CRNR VILLAGE WAY & GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:10 P.M.
011 7 25 GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:11 P.M.
011 8 19 GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:11 P.M.
011 9 CRNR SUMMIT AVE & SMITHFIELD RD 2:12 P.M.
011 10 CRNR MERRIMAC RD 02896 & SMITHFIELD RD 2:13 P.M.
011 11 OLD LOUISQUISSET PIKE & ROCK CLIFF FARM 02896 2:15 P.M.
011 12 CRNR HOMESTEAD AVE 02896 & GREAT RD 02896 2:22 P.M.
011 13 CRNR WESTWOOD RD 02896 & GREAT RD 02896 2:24 P.M.
011 14 CRNR HILLVIEW AVE 02896 & GREAT RD 02896 2:25 P.M.
011 15 CRNR CHERRYBROOK AVE 02896 & GREAT RD 02896 2:27 P.M.
011 16 1 TUPPERWARE DRIVE 2:38 P.M.