Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 11 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
011 2 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 2:27 P.M.
011 4 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 2:30 P.M.
011 5 CRNR LAMOUREUX BLVD 02896 & GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:35 P.M.
011 6 CRNR VILLAGE WAY & GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:37 P.M.
011 7 25 GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:37 P.M.
011 8 19 GREENVILLE RD 02896 2:37 P.M.
011 9 CRNR SUMMIT AVE & SMITHFIELD RD 2:38 P.M.
011 10 CRNR MERRIMAC RD 02896 & SMITHFIELD RD 2:40 P.M.
011 11 175 EDDIE DOWLING HWY 02896 (PARK PLAZA) 2:42 P.M.
011 12 OLD LOUISQUISSET PIKE & ROCK CLIFF FARM 02896 2:44 P.M.
011 13 CRNR HOMESTEAD AVE 02896 & GREAT RD 02896 2:49 P.M.
011 14 CRNR WESTWOOD RD 02896 & GREAT RD 02896 2:51 P.M.
011 15 CRNR HILLVIEW AVE 02896 & GREAT RD 02896 2:52 P.M.
011 16 CRNR CHERRYBROOK AVE 02896 & GREAT RD 02896 2:54 P.M.
011 17 CRNR CANAL ST 02896 & MILL ST 02896 3:02 P.M.
011 18 1 TUPPERWARE DRIVE 3:12 P.M.