Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NSHS/NSMS - 13 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
013 2 N. SMITHFIELD HS 25108 2:27 P.M.
013 4 N. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE 25109 2:30 P.M.
013 5 CRNR BUELL AVE 02896 & SMITHFIELD RD 2:37 P.M.
013 6 CRNR GREAT RD 02896 & MORSE AVE 02896 2:40 P.M.
013 7 403 GREAT RD 02896 2:43 P.M.
013 8 532 GREAT RD 02896 2:44 P.M.
013 9 638 GREAT RD 02896 (Classis Jewelers) 2:45 P.M.
013 10 740 GREAT RD 02896 2:45 P.M.
013 11 191 SCHOOL ST 02876 2:48 P.M.
013 12 CRNR SCHOOL ST & MAPLE AVE 2:49 P.M.
013 13 84 SCHOOL ST 02876 2:50 P.M.