Check My Child’s Bus Route
001 PVE AM
Bus # | Stop No. | Stop Location | Stop Time |
---|---|---|---|
001 | 1 | Raymond LaPerche School | 7:59 AM |
001 | 2 | PUTNAM PIKE & GARNETT LN (E) | 8:12 AM |
001 | 3 | ROSEMARY LN & MAGNOLIA CIR (N) | 8:15 AM |
001 | 4 | ROSEMARY LN & TANGLEWOOD DR (NW) | 8:17 AM |
001 | 5 | FANNING LN & FANNING LN (NNW) | 8:19 AM |
001 | 6 | ORCHARD AVE & DOWNINGWOOD DR (N) | 8:22 AM |
001 | 7 | ORCHARD AVE & HICKORY LN (NNW) | 8:23 AM |
001 | 8 | ROGER WILLIAMS DR & OAKHURST DR (SSE) | 8:26 AM |
001 | 9 | ROGER WILLIAMS DR & FAIRVIEW DR (SE) | 8:29 AM |
001 | 10 | Pleasant View Elementary | 8:35 AM |