Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

EH ELE 001 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 2 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 3:17 P.M.
001 4 EAST HADDAM EM 184 3:26 P.M.
001 5 CRNR TOWN ST 06423 AND E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06 3:32 P.M.
001 6 CORNER OF TOWN ST 06423 AND DEER RUN 06423 3:32 P.M.
001 7 479 TOWN ST 06423 3:32 P.M.
001 8 468 TOWN ST 06423 3:33 P.M.
001 9 454 TOWN ST 06423 3:33 P.M.
001 10 447 TOWN ST 06423 3:33 P.M.
001 11 16 DANIELS RD 06423 3:34 P.M.
001 12 CORNER OF DANIELS RD 06423 AND TAYLOR LN 06423 3:34 P.M.
001 13 75 DANIELS RD 06423 3:35 P.M.
001 14 CORNER OF DANIELS RD 06423 AND BOGEL RD 06423 3:35 P.M.
001 15 CORNER OF MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 AND BOGUE LN 06423 3:37 P.M.
001 16 184 MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 3:38 P.M.
001 17 CRNR MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 AND SHANNAGAN RD 06423 3:38 P.M.
001 18 236 MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 3:39 P.M.
001 19 240 MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 3:39 P.M.
001 20 242 MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 3:39 P.M.
001 21 246 MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 3:39 P.M.
001 22 256 MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 3:39 P.M.
001 23 CORNER OF MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 AND PARKER RD 0642 3:39 P.M.
001 24 CORNER OF SHEEPSKIN HOLLOW RD 06423 AND MT PARNASS 3:40 P.M.
001 25 338 MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 3:41 P.M.
001 26 361 MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 3:41 P.M.
001 27 370 MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 3:41 P.M.
001 28 509 MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 3:42 P.M.
001 29 525 MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 3:43 P.M.
001 30 548 MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 3:43 P.M.
001 31 CORNER OF MILLINGTON RD 06423 AND TOWN FARM RD 064 3:43 P.M.
001 32 28 MILLINGTON RD 06423 3:44 P.M.
001 33 44 MILLINGTON RD 06423 3:44 P.M.
001 34 56 MILLINGTON RD 06423 3:44 P.M.
001 35 72 MILLINGTON RD 06423 3:44 P.M.
001 36 92 HOPYARD RD 06423 3:56 P.M.
001 37 30 HOPYARD RD 06423 3:58 P.M.
001 38 18 HOPYARD RD 06423 3:58 P.M.
001 39 214 NORWICH SALEM RD 06423 4:00 P.M.
001 40 316 NORWICH SALEM RD 06423 4:01 P.M.
001 41 338 NORWICH SALEM RD 06423 4:04 P.M.
001 42 243 NORWICH SALEM RD 06423 4:05 P.M.
001 43 CRNR NORWICH SALEM RD 06423 AND BAKER LN 06423 4:07 P.M.
001 44 CORNER OF WEST RD 06423 AND DOLBIA HILL RD 06423 4:12 P.M.