Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

EH ELE 002 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 1 41 FALLS RD 06469 8:07 A.M.
002 2 48 FALLS RD 06469 8:08 A.M.
002 3 14 GREAT HILLWOOD RD 06469 8:08 A.M.
002 4 33 GREAT HILLWOOD RD 06469 8:08 A.M.
002 5 45 GREAT HILLWOOD RD 06469 8:08 A.M.
002 6 47 GREAT HILLWOOD RD 06469 8:08 A.M.
002 7 56 GREAT HILLWOOD RD 06469 8:08 A.M.
002 8 74 GREAT HILLWOOD RD 06469 8:09 A.M.
002 9 87 GREAT HILLWOOD RD 06469 8:09 A.M.
002 10 CORNER OF GREAT HILLWOOD RD 06469 AND LEDGEBROOK R 8:10 A.M.
002 11 5 STOCKING LOT RD 06423 8:11 A.M.
002 12 16 LONG PASTURE LN 06423 8:13 A.M.
002 13 32 STOCKING LOT RD 06423 8:13 A.M.
002 14 40 STOCKING LOT RD 06423 8:14 A.M.
002 15 23 FALLS BASHAN RD 06469 8:16 A.M.
002 16 CRNR FALLS BASHAN RD 06469 AND WHITE SANDS RD 0646 8:17 A.M.
002 17 CORNER OF FALLS BASHAN RD 06469 AND WOODLAND RD 06 8:17 A.M.
002 18 51 FALLS BASHAN RD 06469 8:17 A.M.
002 19 53 FALLS BASHAN RD 06469 8:17 A.M.
002 20 61 FALLS BASHAN RD 06469 8:17 A.M.
002 21 CORNER OF FALLS BASHAN RD 06469 AND W COVE RD 0646 8:17 A.M.
002 22 87 FALLS BASHAN RD 06469 8:18 A.M.
002 23 7 ANDREWS RD 06469 8:19 A.M.
002 24 131 CLARK GATES RD 06469 8:22 A.M.
002 25 130 CLARK GATES RD 06469 8:22 A.M.
002 26 CRNR CLARK GATES RD 06469 AND ELAINE DR 06469 8:23 A.M.
002 27 CRNR CLARK GATES RD 06469 AND MEADOW BROOK DR 0646 8:23 A.M.
002 28 97 CLARK GATES RD 06469 8:23 A.M.
002 29 76 CLARK GATES RD 06469 8:24 A.M.
002 30 73 CLARK GATES RD 06469 8:24 A.M.
002 31 CORNER OF CLARK GATES RD 06469 AND APPLE LN 06469 8:24 A.M.
002 32 51 CLARK GATES RD 06469:1 8:28 A.M.
002 33 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 8:31 A.M.
002 35 CORNER OF N MOODUS RD 06469 AND GRIST MILL RD 0646 8:35 A.M.
002 36 EAST HADDAM EM 184 8:40 A.M.