Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

EH ELE 005 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 1 CORNER OF SCHULMAN VESELAK RD 06423 AND HERITAGE B 7:55 A.M.
005 2 57 SCHULMAN VESELAK RD 06423 7:56 A.M.
005 3 CORNER OF NEWBERRY RD 06423 AND SCHULMAN VESELAK R 7:58 A.M.
005 4 CORNER OF SCHULMAN VESELAK RD 06423 AND BALLAHACK 8:02 A.M.
005 5 15 BASHAN RD 06423 8:05 A.M.
005 6 37 BASHAN RD 06423 8:05 A.M.
005 7 CORNER OF BASHAN RD 06423 AND LAKESIDE DR 06423 8:06 A.M.
005 8 120 BASHAN RD 06423 8:08 A.M.
005 9 135 CATCHFLY PT 06423 8:11 A.M.
005 10 9 CATCHFLY PT 06423 8:11 A.M.
005 11 170 BASHAN RD 06423 8:12 A.M.
005 12 CORNER OF ALGER RD 06423 AND BAILEY RD 06423 8:15 A.M.
005 13 118 ALGER RD 06423 8:16 A.M.
005 14 CORNER OF ALGER RD 06423 AND PRATT LN 06423 8:17 A.M.
005 15 CRNR ALGER RD 06423 AND PRATT LN 06423 8:17 A.M.
005 16 63 ALGER RD 06423 8:17 A.M.
005 17 62 ALGER RD 06423 8:17 A.M.
005 18 CORNER OF ALGER RD 06423 AND SIMS RD 06423 8:17 A.M.
005 19 51 ALGER RD 06423 8:18 A.M.
005 20 52 ALGER RD 06423 8:18 A.M.
005 21 43 ALGER RD 06423 8:18 A.M.
005 22 26 ALGER RD 06423 8:19 A.M.
005 23 14 ALGER RD 06423 8:19 A.M.
005 24 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 8:31 A.M.
005 26 EAST HADDAM EM 184 8:40 A.M.