Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

EH ELE 007 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 2 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 3:17 P.M.
007 4 EAST HADDAM EM 184 3:26 P.M.
007 5 CRNR E HADDAM ELE BUS DRWY 06469 AND E HADDAM ELE 3:26 P.M.
007 6 CORNER OF ALGONQUIN TRL 06469 AND JOE WILLIAMS RD 3:27 P.M.
007 7 CORNER OF JOE WILLIAMS RD 06469 AND ROBBIE RD 0646 3:27 P.M.
007 8 22 JOE WILLIAMS RD 06469 3:28 P.M.
007 9 CRNR WIGWAM RD 06469 AND TOWN ST 06469 3:30 P.M.
007 10 6 PLAINS RD 06469 3:30 P.M.
007 11 15 PLAINS RD 06469 3:30 P.M.
007 12 18 PLAINS RD 06469 Little Village DC 3:30 P.M.
007 13 23 PLAINS RD 06469:1 3:31 P.M.
007 14 420 E HADDAM MOODUS RD 06469 3:32 P.M.
007 15 391 E HADDAM MOODUS RD 06469 3:33 P.M.
007 16 CORNER OF WIGWAM RD 06469 AND E HADDAM MOODUS RD 0 3:34 P.M.
007 17 CORNER OF E HADDAM MOODUS RD 06469 AND GROVE ST 06 3:36 P.M.
007 18 121 MOODUS LEESVILLE RD 06469 3:37 P.M.
007 19 96 MOODUS LEESVILLE RD 06469 3:38 P.M.
007 20 74 MOODUS LEESVILLE RD 06469 3:39 P.M.
007 21 58 MOODUS LEESVILLE RD 06469 3:40 P.M.
007 22 50 MOODUS LEESVILLE RD 06469 3:40 P.M.
007 23 CRNR DAVISON RD 06469 AND MOODUS LEESVILLE RD 0646 3:40 P.M.
007 24 28 MOODUS LEESVILLE RD 06469 3:41 P.M.
007 25 24 MOODUS LEESVILLE RD 06469:1 3:41 P.M.
007 26 163 LEESVILLE RD 06469 3:42 P.M.
007 27 171 LEESVILLE RD 06469 3:45 P.M.
007 28 153 LEESVILLE RD 06469 3:45 P.M.
007 29 129 LEESVILLE RD 06469 3:45 P.M.
007 30 99 LEESVILLE RD 06469 Kindercare Day Care 3:46 P.M.
007 31 CRNR LEESVILLE RD 06469 AND JOHNSONVILLE RD 06469 3:47 P.M.
007 32 16 LEESVILLE RD 06469 3:47 P.M.
007 33 22 NEPTUNE AVE 06469 3:51 P.M.
007 34 76 JOHNSONVILLE RD 06469 3:52 P.M.
007 35 CORNER OF JOHNSONVILLE RD 06469 AND COVE RD 06469 3:53 P.M.
007 36 294 E HADDAM MOODUS RD 06469 3:54 P.M.
007 37 7 SCOVILLE LANDING RD 06469 3:57 P.M.
007 38 221 E HADDAM MOODUS RD 06469 4:00 P.M.
007 39 322 E HADDAM MOODUS RD 06469 4:02 P.M.
007 40 327 E HADDAM MOODUS RD 06469 4:02 P.M.
007 41 CORNER OF E HADDAM MOODUS RD 06469 AND HIGHLAND AV 4:03 P.M.