Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

EH ELE 008 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 1 4 PHELPS RD 06423 7:33 A.M.
008 2 5 BANNING RD 06423 7:33 A.M.
008 3 7 BANNING RD 06423 7:33 A.M.
008 4 94 HONEY HILL RD 06423 -- Turn around in driveway 7:39 A.M.
008 5 CRNR HONEY HILL RD AT CLARK RD & FLORIDA RD 06371 7:41 A.M.
008 6 24 TOWN ST 06423 7:44 A.M.
008 7 116 HEMLOCK VALLEY RD 06423 7:46 A.M.
008 8 93 HEMLOCK VALLEY RD 06423 7:46 A.M.
008 9 65 HEMLOCK VALLEY RD 06423 7:47 A.M.
008 10 30 BONE MILL RD 06423 7:47 A.M.
008 11 39 OLD TOWN ST 06423 7:49 A.M.
008 12 102 TOWN ST 06423 7:50 A.M.
008 13 114 TOWN ST 06423 7:51 A.M.
008 14 139 TOWN ST 06423 7:51 A.M.
008 15 CRNR TOWN ST 06423 AND COLD SPRING RD 06423 7:51 A.M.
008 16 170 TOWN ST 06423 7:52 A.M.
008 17 214 TOWN ST 06423 7:52 A.M.
008 18 229 TOWN ST 06423 7:53 A.M.
008 19 83 RIVER RD 06423 7:56 A.M.
008 20 67 RIVER RD 06423 7:57 A.M.
008 21 140 RIVER RD 06423 TURN AROUND AT FRANKLIN ACAD 7:58 A.M.
008 22 166 RIVER RD 06423 7:58 A.M.
008 23 257 TOWN ST 06423 8:00 A.M.
008 24 264 TOWN ST 06423 8:00 A.M.
008 25 CORNER OF TOWN ST 06423 AND CHITTENDEN LN 06423 8:01 A.M.
008 26 103 RAY HILL RD 06423 8:02 A.M.
008 27 64 RAY HILL RD 06423 8:05 A.M.
008 28 99 RAY HILL RD 06423 8:07 A.M.
008 29 95 RAY HILL RD 06423 8:09 A.M.
008 30 60 PALMER MARTIN RD 06423 8:10 A.M.
008 31 40 PALMER MARTIN RD 06423 8:10 A.M.
008 32 CORNER OF PALMER MARTIN RD 06423 AND STONY BROOK D 8:10 A.M.
008 33 74 NORWICH RD 06423 8:11 A.M.
008 34 CRNR NORWICH RD 06423 AND BOARDMAN RD 06423 8:11 A.M.
008 35 CORNER OF BOARDMAN RD 06423 AND EVERGREEN LN 06423 8:12 A.M.
008 36 CORNER OF PORGES RD 06423 AND CREEK ROW 06423 8:13 A.M.
008 37 25 PORGES RD 06423 8:13 A.M.
008 38 51 MAIN ST 06423 8:14 A.M.
008 39 GOODSPEED AIRPORT 8:18 A.M.
008 40 62 MAIN ST 06423 8:19 A.M.
008 41 88 MAIN ST 06423 8:19 A.M.
008 42 CRNR MAPLE AVE 06423 AND CREEK ROW 06423 8:21 A.M.
008 43 31 ORCHARD RD 06423 8:22 A.M.
008 44 90 ORCHARD RD 06423 8:23 A.M.
008 45 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 8:31 A.M.
008 47 EAST HADDAM EM 184 8:40 A.M.