Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

EH ELE 008 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 2 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 3:17 P.M.
008 4 EAST HADDAM EM 184 3:26 P.M.
008 5 90 ORCHARD RD 06423 3:32 P.M.
008 6 31 ORCHARD RD 06423 3:34 P.M.
008 7 CRNR MAPLE AVE 06423 AND CREEK ROW 06423 3:36 P.M.
008 8 62 MAIN ST 06423 3:40 P.M.
008 9 88 MAIN ST 06423 3:42 P.M.
008 10 51 MAIN ST 06423 3:42 P.M.
008 11 GOODSPEED AIRPORT 3:48 P.M.
008 12 25 PORGES RD 06423 3:51 P.M.
008 13 CORNER OF PORGES RD 06423 AND CREEK ROW 06423 3:52 P.M.
008 14 CRNR NORWICH RD 06423 AND BOARDMAN RD 06423 3:52 P.M.
008 15 CORNER OF BOARDMAN RD 06423 AND EVERGREEN LN 06423 3:54 P.M.
008 16 74 NORWICH RD 06423 3:54 P.M.
008 17 CORNER OF PALMER MARTIN RD 06423 AND STONY BROOK D 3:55 P.M.
008 18 40 PALMER MARTIN RD 06423 3:56 P.M.
008 19 60 PALMER MARTIN RD 06423 3:56 P.M.
008 20 103 RAY HILL RD 06423 3:57 P.M.
008 21 99 RAY HILL RD 06423 3:57 P.M.
008 22 95 RAY HILL RD 06423 3:58 P.M.
008 23 64 RAY HILL RD 06423 4:03 P.M.
008 24 CORNER OF TOWN ST 06423 AND CHITTENDEN LN 06423 4:05 P.M.
008 25 264 TOWN ST 06423 4:06 P.M.
008 26 257 TOWN ST 06423 4:06 P.M.
008 27 166 RIVER RD 06423 4:09 P.M.
008 28 140 RIVER RD 06423 TURN AROUND AT FRANKLIN ACAD 4:09 P.M.
008 29 83 RIVER RD 06423 4:10 P.M.
008 30 67 RIVER RD 06423 4:12 P.M.
008 31 229 TOWN ST 06423 4:17 P.M.
008 32 214 TOWN ST 06423 4:17 P.M.
008 33 170 TOWN ST 06423 4:18 P.M.
008 34 CRNR TOWN ST 06423 AND COLD SPRING RD 06423 4:18 P.M.
008 35 139 TOWN ST 06423 4:19 P.M.
008 36 114 TOWN ST 06423 4:20 P.M.
008 37 102 TOWN ST 06423 4:22 P.M.
008 38 116 HEMLOCK VALLEY RD 06423 4:23 P.M.
008 39 93 HEMLOCK VALLEY RD 06423 4:24 P.M.
008 40 65 HEMLOCK VALLEY RD 06423 4:24 P.M.
008 41 30 BONE MILL RD 06423 4:25 P.M.
008 42 39 OLD TOWN ST 06423 4:28 P.M.
008 43 24 TOWN ST 06423 4:29 P.M.
008 44 4 PHELPS RD 06423 4:30 P.M.
008 45 5 BANNING RD 06423 4:30 P.M.
008 46 7 BANNING RD 06423 4:30 P.M.
008 47 CRNR HONEY HILL RD AT CLARK RD & FLORIDA RD 06371 4:34 P.M.
008 48 94 HONEY HILL RD 06423 -- Turn around in driveway 4:39 P.M.