Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

EH ELE 010 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 1 21 MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 7:37 A.M.
010 2 48 MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 7:37 A.M.
010 3 12 WARNER RD 06423 7:43 A.M.
010 4 33 WARNER RD 06423 7:43 A.M.
010 5 36 WARNER RD 06423 7:44 A.M.
010 6 48 WARNER RD 06423 7:45 A.M.
010 7 CORNER OF WARNER RD 06423 AND RIDGEBURY RD 06423 7:45 A.M.
010 8 CORNER OF AP GATES RD 06423 AND WOODMONT CIR 06423 7:47 A.M.
010 9 12 AP GATES RD 06423 7:50 A.M.
010 10 29 AP GATES RD 06423 7:51 A.M.
010 11 CORNER OF WARNER RD 06423 AND ORIOLE RD 06423 7:53 A.M.
010 12 9 ORIOLE RD 06423 7:54 A.M.
010 13 9 WICKHAM RD 06423 7:59 A.M.
010 14 40 WICKHAM RD 06423 8:00 A.M.
010 15 125 WICKHAM RD 06423 8:06 A.M.
010 16 111 WICKHAM RD 06423 8:07 A.M.
010 17 99 WICKHAM RD 06423 8:07 A.M.
010 18 44 BEEBE RD 06423/Turn around in driveway 8:09 A.M.
010 19 50 BEEBE RD 06423 8:10 A.M.
010 20 11 BEEBE RD 06423 8:11 A.M.
010 21 CORNER OF BEEBE RD 06423 AND DANIEL PECK RD 06423 8:12 A.M.
010 22 87 WICKHAM RD 06423 8:12 A.M.
010 23 81 WICKHAM RD 06423 8:12 A.M.
010 24 67 WICKHAM RD 06423 8:13 A.M.
010 25 65 WICKHAM RD 06423 8:13 A.M.
010 26 47 WICKHAM RD 06423 8:13 A.M.
010 27 149 NEWBERRY RD 06423 8:14 A.M.
010 28 120 NEWBERRY RD 06423 8:15 A.M.
010 29 CRNR NEWBERRY RD 06423 AND NEWBERRY LOOP 06423 8:15 A.M.
010 30 86 NEWBERRY RD 06423 8:16 A.M.
010 31 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 8:31 A.M.
010 33 EAST HADDAM EM 184 8:40 A.M.