Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

EH ELE 011 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
011 1 116 BOARDMAN RD 06423 7:37 A.M.
011 2 108 BOARDMAN RD 06423 7:38 A.M.
011 3 CRNR MAPLE AVE 06423 AND BOARDMAN RD 06423 7:38 A.M.
011 4 23 OLD KENTWOOD RD 06423 7:41 A.M.
011 5 CORNER OF OLD KENTWOOD RD 06423 AND RIDGE RD 06423 7:41 A.M.
011 6 48 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 7:43 A.M.
011 7 66 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 7:43 A.M.
011 8 68 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 7:43 A.M.
011 9 120 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 7:45 A.M.
011 10 CORNER OF E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE AND SOUTHWINDS 7:48 A.M.
011 11 165 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 7:49 A.M.
011 12 163 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 7:49 A.M.
011 13 145 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 7:49 A.M.
011 14 119 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 7:50 A.M.
011 15 117 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 7:50 A.M.
011 16 103 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 7:51 A.M.
011 17 93 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 7:51 A.M.
011 18 87 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 7:51 A.M.
011 19 CORNER OF E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 AND REBEC 7:52 A.M.
011 20 65 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 7:52 A.M.
011 21 57 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 7:52 A.M.
011 22 66 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 7:53 A.M.
011 23 246 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 8:00 A.M.
011 24 CRNR E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 AND OAK RD 064 8:00 A.M.
011 25 CORNER OF BEECHWOOD RD 06423 AND E HADDAM COL 8:01 A.M.
011 26 CRNR BEECH AVE 06423 AND E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 8:02 A.M.
011 27 318 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06423 8:04 A.M.
011 28 CORNER OF WICKHAM RD 06423 AND GEOFFREY RD 06423 8:10 A.M.
011 29 CORNER OF WICKHAM RD 06423 AND GEOFFREY RD 06423:1 8:10 A.M.
011 30 343 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06423 8:17 A.M.
011 31 33 OLMSTEAD RD 06423 8:20 A.M.
011 32 50 MOTT LN 06469 8:23 A.M.
011 33 82 MOTT LN 06469 8:24 A.M.
011 34 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 8:31 A.M.
011 36 EAST HADDAM EM 184 8:40 A.M.