Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

EH ELE 011 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
011 2 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 3:17 P.M.
011 4 EAST HADDAM EM 184 3:26 P.M.
011 5 CRNR MAPLE AVE 06423 AND BOARDMAN RD 06423 3:34 P.M.
011 6 108 BOARDMAN RD 06423 3:35 P.M.
011 7 116 BOARDMAN RD 06423 3:35 P.M.
011 8 23 OLD KENTWOOD RD 06423 3:37 P.M.
011 9 CORNER OF OLD KENTWOOD RD 06423 AND RIDGE RD 06423 3:37 P.M.
011 10 48 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 3:39 P.M.
011 11 66 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 3:40 P.M.
011 12 68 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 3:40 P.M.
011 13 120 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 3:41 P.M.
011 14 CORNER OF E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE AND SOUTHWINDS 3:45 P.M.
011 15 165 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 3:45 P.M.
011 16 163 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 3:45 P.M.
011 17 145 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 3:46 P.M.
011 18 119 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 3:46 P.M.
011 19 117 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 3:47 P.M.
011 20 103 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 3:47 P.M.
011 21 93 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 3:48 P.M.
011 22 87 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 3:48 P.M.
011 23 CORNER OF E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 AND REBEC 3:49 P.M.
011 24 65 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 3:49 P.M.
011 25 57 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 3:49 P.M.
011 26 66 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 3:50 P.M.
011 27 246 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 3:57 P.M.
011 28 CRNR E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 AND OAK RD 064 3:57 P.M.
011 29 CORNER OF BEECHWOOD RD 06423 AND E HADDAM COL 3:58 P.M.
011 30 CRNR BEECH AVE 06423 AND E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 3:59 P.M.
011 31 318 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06423 4:00 P.M.
011 32 CORNER OF WICKHAM RD 06423 AND GEOFFREY RD 06423 4:07 P.M.
011 33 CORNER OF WICKHAM RD 06423 AND GEOFFREY RD 06423:1 4:07 P.M.
011 34 343 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06423 4:14 P.M.
011 35 33 OLMSTEAD RD 06423 4:17 P.M.
011 36 50 MOTT LN 06469 4:19 P.M.
011 37 82 MOTT LN 06469 4:20 P.M.