Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

EH ELE 012 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
012 1 CORNER OF TATER HILL RD 06423 AND MILLINGTON HOPYA 7:39 A.M.
012 2 440 TATER HILL RD 06423 7:40 A.M.
012 3 421 TATER HILL RD 06423 7:40 A.M.
012 4 407 TATER HILL RD 06423 7:40 A.M.
012 5 CRNR TATER HILL RD 06423 AND ORIOLE RD 06423 7:41 A.M.
012 6 344 TATER HILL RD 06423 7:42 A.M.
012 7 324 TATER HILL RD 06423 7:42 A.M.
012 8 319 TATER HILL RD 06423 7:42 A.M.
012 9 230 TATER HILL RD 06423 7:44 A.M.
012 10 168 TATER HILL RD 06423 7:46 A.M.
012 11 134 TATER HILL RD 06423 7:47 A.M.
012 12 CRNR TATER HILL RD 06423 AND BABCOCK RD 06423 7:49 A.M.
012 13 CORNER OF TATER HILL RD 06423 AND BENJAMIN LN 0642 7:49 A.M.
012 14 224 CLARK HILL RD 06423 7:51 A.M.
012 15 60 MILL RD 06423 7:55 A.M.
012 16 143 CLARK HILL RD 06423 8:00 A.M.
012 17 110 CLARK HILL RD 06423 8:01 A.M.
012 18 86 CLARK HILL RD 06423 8:02 A.M.
012 19 82 CLARK HILL RD 06423 8:02 A.M.
012 20 38 CLARK HILL RD 06423 8:02 A.M.
012 21 51 HUNGERFORD RD 06423 8:04 A.M.
012 22 39 COLD SPRING RD 06423 8:06 A.M.
012 23 CORNER OF PETTICOAT LN 06423 AND ACORN DR 06423 8:11 A.M.
012 24 41 PETTICOAT LN 06423 8:15 A.M.
012 25 CORNER OF TOWN ST 06423 AND BROOK HILL RD 06423 8:18 A.M.
012 26 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 8:31 A.M.
012 28 EAST HADDAM EM 184 8:40 A.M.