Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NHHS/MS 001 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 1 30 HOPYARD RD 06423 6:38 A.M.
001 2 132 NORWICH SALEM RD 06423 6:41 A.M.
001 3 191 NORWICH SALEM RD 06423 6:42 A.M.
001 4 CRNR BAKER LN 06423 AND NORWICH SALEM RD 06423 6:43 A.M.
001 5 280 NORWICH SALEM RD 06423 6:43 A.M.
001 6 316 NORWICH SALEM RD 06423 6:44 A.M.
001 7 338 NORWICH SALEM RD 06423 6:44 A.M.
001 8 CORNER OF WEST RD 06423 AND DOLBIA HILL RD 06423 6:48 A.M.
001 9 9 HAYWARDVILLE RD 06423 7:00 A.M.
001 10 56 MILLINGTON RD 06423 7:01 A.M.
001 11 44 MILLINGTON RD 06423 7:02 A.M.
001 12 CORNER OF MILLINGTON RD 06423 AND TOWN FARM RD 064 7:03 A.M.
001 13 525 MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 7:04 A.M.
001 14 CORNER OF MILLINGTON RD 06423 AND MINER DR 06423 7:04 A.M.
001 15 361 MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 7:05 A.M.
001 16 CORNER OF SHEEPSKIN HOLLOW RD 06423 AND MT PARNASS 7:06 A.M.
001 17 CORNER OF MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 AND OLDE FIELD DR 7:07 A.M.
001 18 290 MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 7:07 A.M.
001 19 269 MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 7:08 A.M.
001 20 CORNER OF MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 AND BALLAHACK RD 0 7:08 A.M.
001 21 256 MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 7:09 A.M.
001 22 184 MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 7:10 A.M.
001 23 CORNER OF MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 AND BOGUE LN 06423 7:11 A.M.
001 24 46 MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 7:13 A.M.
001 25 29 MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 7:13 A.M.
001 26 NATHAN HALE-RAY HS 185 7:19 A.M.
001 28 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 7:30 A.M.