Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NHHS/MS 002 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 1 CORNER OF TATER HILL RD 06423 AND MILLINGTON HOPYA 6:30 A.M.
002 2 104 WARNER RD 06423 6:36 A.M.
002 3 CORNER OF WARNER RD 06423 AND ORIOLE RD 06423 6:37 A.M.
002 4 CRNR TATER HILL RD 06423 AND ORIOLE RD 06423 6:38 A.M.
002 5 427 TATER HILL RD 06423 6:39 A.M.
002 6 440 TATER HILL RD 06423 6:39 A.M.
002 7 440 TATER HILL RD 06423:1 6:40 A.M.
002 8 500 TATER HILL RD 06423 6:42 A.M.
002 9 40 WICKHAM RD 06423 6:45 A.M.
002 10 CRNR WICKHAM RD 06423 AND NEWBERRY RD 06423 6:46 A.M.
002 11 67 WICKHAM RD 06423 6:46 A.M.
002 12 125 WICKHAM RD 06423 6:52 A.M.
002 13 CORNER OF BEEBE RD 06423 AND DANIEL PECK RD 06423 6:53 A.M.
002 14 15 BEEBE RD 06423 6:54 A.M.
002 15 44 BEEBE RD 06423/Turn around in driveway 6:55 A.M.
002 16 50 BEEBE RD 06423 6:55 A.M.
002 17 51 BEEBE RD 06423 6:57 A.M.
002 18 138 NEWBERRY RD 06423 7:01 A.M.
002 19 CORNER OF NEWBERRY RD 06423 AND NEWBERRY LOOP 0642 7:01 A.M.
002 20 104 NEWBERRY RD 06423 7:02 A.M.
002 21 101 NEWBERRY RD 06423 7:02 A.M.
002 22 30 BOGEL RD 06423 7:12 A.M.
002 23 75 DANIELS RD 06423 7:13 A.M.
002 24 47 DANIELS RD 06423 7:14 A.M.
002 25 CORNER OF DANIELS RD 06423 AND TAYLOR LN 06423 7:14 A.M.
002 26 16 DANIELS RD 06423 7:14 A.M.
002 27 NATHAN HALE-RAY HS 185 7:19 A.M.
002 29 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 7:30 A.M.