Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NHHS/MS 002 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 2 NATHAN HALE-RAY HS 185 2:04 P.M.
002 4 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 2:15 P.M.
002 5 16 DANIELS RD 06423 2:28 P.M.
002 6 CORNER OF DANIELS RD 06423 AND TAYLOR LN 06423 2:28 P.M.
002 7 47 DANIELS RD 06423 2:29 P.M.
002 8 75 DANIELS RD 06423 2:29 P.M.
002 9 30 BOGEL RD 06423 2:30 P.M.
002 10 104 WARNER RD 06423 2:38 P.M.
002 11 CORNER OF WARNER RD 06423 AND ORIOLE RD 06423 2:39 P.M.
002 12 CRNR TATER HILL RD 06423 AND ORIOLE RD 06423 2:40 P.M.
002 13 427 TATER HILL RD 06423 2:41 P.M.
002 14 440 TATER HILL RD 06423 2:42 P.M.
002 15 500 TATER HILL RD 06423 2:45 P.M.
002 16 40 WICKHAM RD 06423 2:48 P.M.
002 17 67 WICKHAM RD 06423 2:49 P.M.
002 18 125 WICKHAM RD 06423 2:55 P.M.
002 19 CRNR WICKHAM RD 06423 AND NEWBERRY RD 06423 2:59 P.M.
002 20 CORNER OF BEEBE RD 06423 AND DANIEL PECK RD 06423 3:00 P.M.
002 21 15 BEEBE RD 06423 3:01 P.M.
002 22 44 BEEBE RD 06423/Turn around in driveway 3:02 P.M.
002 23 50 BEEBE RD 06423 3:02 P.M.
002 24 51 BEEBE RD 06423 3:04 P.M.
002 25 138 NEWBERRY RD 06423 3:08 P.M.
002 26 CORNER OF NEWBERRY RD 06423 AND NEWBERRY LOOP 0642 3:08 P.M.
002 27 104 NEWBERRY RD 06423 3:09 P.M.
002 28 101 NEWBERRY RD 06423 3:11 P.M.
002 29 CORNER OF TATER HILL RD 06423 AND MILLINGTON HOPYA 3:18 P.M.