Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NHHS/MS 004 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 1 60 ACKLEY CEMETERY RD 06415 6:32 A.M.
004 2 CRNR OCONNELL RD EXT 06415 AND OCONNELL RD EXT 064 6:35 A.M.
004 3 231 LAKE SHORE DR 06415 6:38 A.M.
004 4 CORNER OF HILLSIDE RD 06415 AND RIDGEWOOD RD EXT 0 6:39 A.M.
004 5 CORNER OF LAKE SHORE DR 06415 @ TENNIS COURTS 6:42 A.M.
004 6 CRNR LAKE SHORE DR 06415 AND LAUREL LN 06415 6:43 A.M.
004 7 39 ALEXANDER RD 06415:1 6:48 A.M.
004 8 35 ALEXANDER RD 06415 6:48 A.M.
004 9 5 ALEXANDER RD 06415 6:48 A.M.
004 10 CORNER OF ALEXANDER RD 06415 AND SALEM RD 06415 6:49 A.M.
004 11 154 SALEM RD 06415 6:50 A.M.
004 12 134 OLD SALEM RD 06415 6:51 A.M.
004 13 52 ALEXANDER RD 06415 6:52 A.M.
004 14 204 HAYWARDVILLE RD 06415 6:53 A.M.
004 15 202 HAYWARDVILLE RD 06415 6:53 A.M.
004 16 CORNER OF TOWN ST 06423 AND BROOK HILL RD 06423 7:09 A.M.
004 17 445 TOWN ST 06423 7:10 A.M.
004 18 453 TOWN ST 06423 7:11 A.M.
004 19 468 TOWN ST 06423 7:11 A.M.
004 20 CORNER OF TOWN ST 06423 AND DEER RUN 06423 7:12 A.M.
004 21 535 TOWN ST 06469 7:13 A.M.
004 22 539 TOWN ST 06469 7:14 A.M.
004 23 549 TOWN ST 06469:1 7:14 A.M.
004 24 CRNR TOWN ST 06469 AND WINTERBROOKE RD 06469 7:14 A.M.
004 25 585 TOWN ST 06469 7:17 A.M.
004 26 4 SCHOOL DR 06469 7:18 A.M.
004 27 5 SCHOOL DR 06469 7:18 A.M.
004 28 NATHAN HALE-RAY HS 185 7:19 A.M.
004 30 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 7:30 A.M.